Saturday, November 28, 2009

i GOTTA HAVE THIS!!!!!!! huwaaaaaaaa!!!!!

iPhone 3Gs
i want this iPhone!!! huwaaa!! :(( i gotta have this!!! there's a nice features inside it~ do you think that i could have it??? OMG!!! who will gonna buy it for me??? my ibu won't buy that for me~ :( sigh~ i'll just keep on dreaming that i could have that iPhone ONE DAY! please!! pray for me... i need it DESPERATELY!! hahahahaha! LOL! well,well,well~ i guess that's enough for me to scream my heart out through my blog~ LOL! 'till then.. bye peeps~ .XoXo.


No comments:

Post a Comment